As a service for our readers, Menifee 24/7 is now publishing gas prices at 10 Menifee gas stations.
This information is updated by Google about once a week. There is a great disparity in gas prices in Menifee, and we hope this will make it easier for you as you make your decision.
Advertisement
Below is the chart with the latest update:
Menifee Gas Prices
11 stations
Regular avg
$6.06
low $5.70
Midgrade avg
$6.32
low $6.00
Premium avg
$6.46
low $6.20
Diesel avg
$8.59
low $8.20
-
GuGulf Lowest Regular27181 McCall Blvd, Sun CityRegular $5.70Midgrade $6.02Premium —Diesel $8.40
-
AR27250 CA-74, MenifeeRegular $5.80Midgrade $6.00Premium $6.20Diesel $8.70
-
AR26925 Newport Rd, MenifeeRegular $5.85Midgrade $6.20Premium $6.30Diesel $8.46
-
Sh27875 Encanto Dr, MenifeeRegular $5.86Midgrade $6.06Premium $6.26Diesel $8.70
-
Sh30107 Antelope Rd, MenifeeRegular $5.96Midgrade $6.16Premium $6.36Diesel $8.90
-
Ch29950 Murrieta Rd, MenifeeRegular $6.00Midgrade $6.20Premium $6.40Diesel $8.20
-
AR27503 McCall Blvd, MenifeeRegular $6.20Midgrade $6.40Premium $6.60Diesel $8.80
-
Un26730 McCall Blvd, MenifeeRegular $6.20Midgrade $6.40Premium $6.60Diesel $8.60
-
AR26050 Menifee Rd, MenifeeRegular $6.30Midgrade $6.50Premium —Diesel $8.80
-
AR29012 Newport Rd, MenifeeRegular $6.30Midgrade $6.90Premium $6.50Diesel $8.50
-
Ch26980 McCall Blvd #74, MenifeeRegular $6.50Midgrade $6.70Premium $6.90Diesel $8.40
Last updated: October 20, 2026 at 3:56 PM PT
Prices reported via Google. Station-reported prices may lag by several hours; always confirm at the pump.






